Tobby News

Network Transceivers - Page 5 - Huge Savings! Save up to 19%


Huge Savings! Up to 19% off on Network Transceivers at Tobby News, Page 5. Top brands include HiLetgo, Add-On Computer Products, TRENDnet, NETGEAR, ACP, Makerfire, Tripp Lite, 10Gtek, TP-Link, CISCO, IZOKEE, HEWLETT PACKARD, ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L, Linksys, & Cisco. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



HiLetgo 2pcs ESP8266 NodeMCU LUA CP2102 ESP-12E Internet WIFI Development Board Open source Serial Wireless Module Works Great with Arduino IDE/Micropython (Pack of 2PCS)
HiLetgo 2pcs ESP8266 NodeMCU LUA CP2102 ESP-12E Internet WIFI Development Board Open source Serial Wireless Module Works Great with Arduino IDE/Micropython (Pack of 2PCS)
By HiLetgo
In Stock
$15.99
$12.99
You Save: 19%

mpn: 3-01-0268, ean: 0703681358704,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 17 reviews
Product description: ESP8266 is a highly integrated chip designed for the needs of a new connected world. It offers a complete and self-contained Wi-Fi networking solution, allowing it to either host the application or to offload all Wi-Fi networking...


Add-On Computer Juniper Networks Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (SFP-10GE-DAC-1M-AO)
Add-On Computer Juniper Networks Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (SFP-10GE-DAC-1M-AO)
By Add-On Computer Products
In Stock
$34.73

mpn: SFP-10GE-DAC-1M-AO, ean: 0821455179512,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 90 reviews
AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-10GE-DAC-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)1M JUNIPER SFP-10GE-DAC-1M. COMPAT DAC TAA 10GBASE CU 1M. ...


TRENDnet 10G-SR SFP+ module, Multi-Mode, LC Transceiver Module, Up to 550 m, TEG10GBSR
TRENDnet 10G-SR SFP+ module, Multi-Mode, LC Transceiver Module, Up to 550 m, TEG10GBSR
By TRENDnet
In Stock
$109.99

mpn: TEG-10GBSR, ean: 0710931140170,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 103 reviews
TRENDnet's hot-pluggable TEG-10GBSR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi Mode LC Module, works with a MSA compliant SFP+ slot. This Multi Mode transceiver spans distances up to 550 meters (1,804 feet), comes with a LC duplex connector, and supports up to 10. 5 Gb...


NETGEAR 1m Direct Attach SFP+ Cable (AXC761-10000S)
NETGEAR 1m Direct Attach SFP+ Cable (AXC761-10000S)
By NETGEAR
In Stock
$78.70

mpn: AXC761-10000S, ean: 0071021017728,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 57 reviews
NETGEAR 1m Direct Attach SFP+ Cable, ultra low latency, For Servers, Storage and Switches short uplinksDirect Attach SFP+ copper cable (10GSFP+Cu). SFP+ connector on both sides. Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet (1 m distance). 5-year Warranty. Ordering pa...


Add-on Computer-HP ProCurve compatible Gigabit-SX-LC SFP-J4858C-A0
Add-on Computer-HP ProCurve compatible Gigabit-SX-LC SFP-J4858C-A0
By ACP
In Stock
$41.99

mpn: J4858C-AO, ean: 0821455011423,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 10 reviews
pACPs industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. The ACP J4858C-AO SX transceiver provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550 meters on mu...


Makerfocus 4pcs ESP8266 Esp-01 Serial Wireless Wifi Transceiver Module Compatible with Arduino
Makerfocus 4pcs ESP8266 Esp-01 Serial Wireless Wifi Transceiver Module Compatible with Arduino
By Makerfire
In Stock
$12.99
$12.49
You Save: 4%

mpn: SE154, ean: 0190033500186,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 71 reviews
ESP8266 is a highly integrated chip designed for the needs of a new connected world. It offers a complete and self-contained Wi-Fi networking solution, allowing it to either host the application or to offload all Wi-Fi networking functions from anoth...


Tripp Lite SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Passive Twinax Copper Cable, Cisco Compatible SFP-H10GB-CU1M, Black 1M (3-ft.) (N280-01M-BK)
Tripp Lite SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Passive Twinax Copper Cable, Cisco Compatible SFP-H10GB-CU1M, Black 1M (3-ft.) (N280-01M-BK)
By Tripp Lite
In Stock
$32.40
$30.87
You Save: 5%

mpn: N280-01M-BK, ean: 0041114094851,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 87 reviews
Tripp Lite's Small Form Factor Pluggable ( SFP+ ) passive copper cables are a high performance connectivity solution supporting 10Gbps Ethernet and Fibre Channel applications. Constructed with 24AWG to 30AWG (depending on length), 100ohm Twinaxial c...






Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter GLC-T 30-1410-03
Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter GLC-T 30-1410-03
By CISCO
In Stock
$34.99

mpn: GLC-T=, ean: 0746320602134,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 14 reviews
Genuine Cisco GLC-T 30-1410-03 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module for Category 5 copper wire CISCOGLCT...


IZOKEE D1 Mini NodeMcu Lua 4M Bytes WLAN WIFI Internet Development Board Base on ESP8266 ESP-12F for Arduino, 100% Compatible with WeMos D1 Mini (Pack of 3)
IZOKEE D1 Mini NodeMcu Lua 4M Bytes WLAN WIFI Internet Development Board Base on ESP8266 ESP-12F for Arduino, 100% Compatible with WeMos D1 Mini (Pack of 3)
By IZOKEE
In Stock
$15.99

mpn: IZKE29-3, ean: 0760960527558,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 127 reviews
"Just Choose IZOKEE: Your expert for Micro-Electronics! One-Stop-Shopping with Various Electronic Modules & Components! " IZOKEE D1 Mini NodeMcu Lua WLAN WIFI Internet Development Board Product Specification: Main Chip: ESP8266 CH340G. WIFI Develop...


Add-On Computer Dell Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)(331-5309-AO)
Add-On Computer Dell Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)(331-5309-AO)
By Add-On Computer Products
In Stock
$58.68

mpn: 331-5309-AO, ean: 0821455083604,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 15 reviews
AddOn Dell 331-5309 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)DELL SFP 10KM LX LC 331-5309. COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX DOM SMF LC. ...




HEWLETT PACKARD Procurve 10-GBE Sfp+ 1M Cable
HEWLETT PACKARD Procurve 10-GBE Sfp+ 1M Cable
By HEWLETT PACKARD
In Stock
$83.00

mpn: J9281B, ean: 0884962255582,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 96 reviews
A low-price 10-Gigabit connectivity option consisting of a 1 m cable with SFP+ connectors permanently attached to each end....


MERAKI SFP 100M MA-SFP-1GB-TX
MERAKI SFP 100M MA-SFP-1GB-TX
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
In Stock
$52.72

mpn: MA-SFP-1GB-TX-AO, ean: 0821455083062,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 141 reviews
this Meraki Ma-sfp-1gb-tx Compatible 1000base-tx Sfp Transceiver Operates Over Copper, With A Maximum Reach Of 100m Connected Via A Rj45 Connector, Built To Meet Or Exceed The Oem's Specifications, And Comply With Msa (multi-source Agreement) Standa...


Linksys WES610N 4-Port Dual-Band N Entertainment Bridge
Linksys WES610N 4-Port Dual-Band N Entertainment Bridge
By Linksys
In Stock
$147.99

mpn: WES610N, ean: 0745883596829,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 12 reviews
Connect multiple home theater devices to your wireless network with the power and smooth performance of Dual-Band N.The Linksys WES610N provides fast wireless connectivity for up to four Ethernet-enabled HDTVs, Blu-ray players, game consoles, or othe...




Cisco SFP-10G-SR Gigabit Interface Converter SFP Module
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Gigabit Interface Converter SFP Module
By Cisco
In Stock
$20.67

mpn: SFP-10G-SR=, ean: 0882658167003,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 98 reviews
The Cisco 10GBase-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible.Product Type- SFP+. Interfaces/Ports Details-...


Add-On Computer 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (SFP-10G-PDAC1M-AO)
Add-On Computer 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (SFP-10G-PDAC1M-AO)
By Add-On Computer Products
In Stock
$32.24

mpn: SFP-10G-PDAC1M-AO, ean: 0821455179086,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 125 reviews
AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)1M 10GBASE-CU DAC MSA STD. SFP+/SFP+ PASSIVE TWINAX 100%COMPAT. ...


TRENDnet Gigabit SFP LC Module, Multi-Mode, Mini-GBIC, Up to 550 M (1800 ft.), Compatible with Standard SFP Slots, Hot Pluggable, ANSI Fiber Channel Compliant, TEG-MGBSX
TRENDnet Gigabit SFP LC Module, Multi-Mode, Mini-GBIC, Up to 550 M (1800 ft.), Compatible with Standard SFP Slots, Hot Pluggable, ANSI Fiber Channel Compliant, TEG-MGBSX
By TRENDnet
In Stock
$33.45
$29.99
You Save: 10%

mpn: TEG-MGBSX, ean: 0854586990367,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 21 reviews
The TEG-MGBSX Mini-GBIC Multi Mode module works with standard Mini-GBIC slots on most switches. This Multi-Mode LC Type module spans distances up to 550m (1,800ft). • Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet • ANSI Fiber Channel compliant • ...



Viewing Page 5 of 6

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.

Scroll To Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - tobbynews.com. All Rights Reserved.