Tobby News

Fluke Networks NFK1-SMPLX-ST Simplex Multimode Test Reference Cords for ST Adapter, 62.5 µm, 1 m Cable Length (Set of 2), (SC/ST, ST/ST)


Huge Savings Item! Free Shipping Included! Save 14% on the Fluke Networks NFK1-SMPLX-ST Simplex Multimode Test Reference Cords for ST Adapter, 62.5 µm, 1 m Cable Length (Set of 2), (SC/ST, ST/ST) by Fluke Networks at Tobby News. MPN: NFK1-SMPLX-ST. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Simplex Multimode Test Reference Cord for ST Adapter, 62.5


Images:
Fluke Networks NFK1-SMPLX-ST Simplex Multimode Test Reference Cords for ST Adapter, 62.5 µm, 1 m Cable Length (Set of 2), (SC/ST, ST/ST) by Fluke Networks (Image #1)
Fluke Networks NFK1-SMPLX-ST Simplex Multimode Test Reference Cords for ST Adapter, 62.5 µm, 1 m Cable Length (Set of 2), (SC/ST, ST/ST) by Fluke Networks (Image #2)
Brand: Fluke Networks
4.7 out of 5 stars with 102 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$155.00
$133.62
You Save: 14%


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

Simplex Multimode Test Reference Cord for ST Adapter, 62.5 µm

Features & Highlights

  • Special Patented Damage-Resistant End-Faces
  • Test reference cords designed to exceed the ease of use, durability and optical quality of generic off-the-shelf patch cords
  • 1 x SC/ST, 1 x ST/ST
  • Includes a 62.5 µm Mandrel
  • Made in the USA

Additional Information

Brand:
Fluke Networks
Manufacturer:
Fluke Networks
Category:
Vehicle Audio & Video Installation
Model:
NFK1-SMPLX-ST
MPN:
NFK1-SMPLX-ST
UPC:
013227150380
EAN:
0754082064046
Part Number:
NFK1-SMPLX-ST
Size:
ST/ST
Publisher:
Fluke Networks
Binding:
Misc.
Item Size:
0.04 x 0.04 x 0.04 inches
Package Weight:
0.15 pounds
Package Size:
0.2 x 0.1 x 9.9 inches

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Fluke Networks, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


SUNKEE High Quality RJ11 RJ45 Cat5 Cat6 Network LAN Ethernet Phone Telephone Cable Toner Wire Tracker Tracking System & Tester
By SUNKEE
ean: 0786561659788,
High Quality RJ11 RJ45 Cat5 Cat6 Network LAN Ethernet Phone Telephone Cable Toner Wire Tracker Tracking System & Tester. Trace telephone wire/LAN cable. Trace wire in electrical system. It can take place of cable tester.. Low Battery Indication with ...

Divine Lighting ATM 4A Mini Blade Automotive Fuse 4 Amp
By Divine Lighting
mpn: ATM-4A-Fuse, ean: 0092145069776,
Divine Lighting ATM 4A Mini Blade Automotive Fuse 4 Amp - - - THIS PRICE IS FOR ONE SINGLE FUSE - - - Product Specifications - - - Brand : Divine Lighting - - - Category : Fuses~Automotive Fuses~ATM / Mini Blade Fuses - - - MPN : ATM-4A-Fuse - - - Ma...

OFC 4 Gauge AWG Purple Power Ground Wire Sky High Car Audio Sold by The Foot ft
By Sky High Car Audio
mpn: SHA-OFC4-BTF-PR, ean: 0739210595111,
True OFC AWG 4 gauge power or ground wire.. This listing is sold by the foot. If you need 5 ft of wire please enter quantity 5 into the quantity.. This listing does not include the spool with your order.. Matte Finish for increased flexibility.. All ...

Tank Tops Summer,Women Lace Sleeveless Blouse Casual Camisole Vest Halter Strap Tunics Tees Beachwear Cardigan Khaki
By TWinmar -Women
ean: 0008558788432,
-------------------------------------------------------------- Introduce -------------------------------------------------------------- 🍅『 Features』 1.It is made of high quality materials,durable enought for your daily wearing 2.Very ...

Scroll To Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - tobbynews.com. All Rights Reserved.