Tobby News
 

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP/Cable


Blowout Sale! Save 62% on the Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP/Cable by Cisco at Tobby News. MPN: SFP-H10GB-CU5M=. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last.  This Twin axial cable is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a 10 Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with a compatible Juniper


Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP/Cable by Cisco
Brand: Cisco
4.1 out of 5 stars with 103 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$92.62
$35.68
You Save: 61%


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

 This Twin axial cable is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a 10 Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with a compatible Juniper Series Switch.

Additional Information

Manufacturer:CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
Brand:Cisco
Color:Black
Model:SFP-H10GB-CU5M=
Part Number:SFP-H10GB-CU5M=
Publisher:CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
Studio:CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
MPN:SFP-H10GB-CU5M=
UPC:882658210716
EAN:0971478674775
Item Weight:1 pounds
Item Size:9.25 x 10.75 x 10.75 inches
Package Weight:0.71 pounds
Package Size:9.02 x 0.47 x 0.47 inches

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Cisco, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


10G SFP+ DAC Cable - 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, Mikrotik, ZTE Devices, 1m
By 10Gtek
mpn: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-30, ean: 0711811485794,
DESCRIPTION: For Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M SFP+ to SFP+ AWG30, Passive 10Gb/s Length:1m (include the connectors)DAC (Direct Attach Copper Cable) 10Gtek Connectivity's SFP+ direct attach copper cable assemblies are a high speed, cost-effective alt...

TRENDnet 100/1000Base-T to SFP Media Converter, TFC-1000MGA
By TRENDnet
mpn: TFC-1000MGA, ean: 0031112584522,
TRENDnet’s 100/1000BASE-T to SFP Media Converter, model TFC-1000MGA, is a reliable Plug-and-Play Fiber-to-Ethernet converter in a compact form factor. This versatile fiber converter supports both Multi-Mode (SX) and Single-Mode (LX) fiber standards...

Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
By Cisco
mpn: MGBSX1, ean: 5712505755150,
Former Linksys Business Series. Supports 1,000 Mbps connectivity. Warranty - 3 years. The SX module uses 850 nanometer wavelength light in multimode fiber optic cables, and can achieve distances up to 220 or 550 meters. ...

TP-Link Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000M Multi-Mode SC Fiber (MC200CM)
By TP-Link
mpn: MC200CM, ean: 0682851719494,
TP-Link MC200CM Gigabit Ethernet Media ConverterWorks at 1000Mbps in Full-Duplex mode for both TX port and FX port Supports auto MID/MID-X for TX port. Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port Extends fiber distance up t...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - tobbynews.com. All Rights Reserved.