Tobby News

10G SFP+ DAC Cable - 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, Mikrotik, ZTE Devices, 1m


10G SFP+ DAC Cable - 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, Mikrotik, ZTE Devices, 1m by 10Gtek at Tobby News. MPN: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-30. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. DESCRIPTION: For Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M SFP+ to SFP+ AWG30, Passive 10Gb/s Length:1m (include the connectors)DAC (Direct Attach Copper Cable)

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by 10Gtek, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


TRENDnet 100/1000Base-T to SFP Media Converter, TFC-1000MGA
By TRENDnet
mpn: TFC-1000MGA, ean: 0031112584522,
TRENDnet’s 100/1000BASE-T to SFP Media Converter, model TFC-1000MGA, is a reliable Plug-and-Play Fiber-to-Ethernet converter in a compact form factor. This versatile fiber converter supports both Multi-Mode (SX) and Single-Mode (LX) fiber standards...

Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
By Cisco
mpn: MGBSX1, ean: 5712505755150,
Former Linksys Business Series. Supports 1,000 Mbps connectivity. Warranty - 3 years. The SX module uses 850 nanometer wavelength light in multimode fiber optic cables, and can achieve distances up to 220 or 550 meters. ...

TP-Link Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000M Multi-Mode SC Fiber (MC200CM)
By TP-Link
mpn: MC200CM, ean: 0682851719494,
TP-Link MC200CM Gigabit Ethernet Media ConverterWorks at 1000Mbps in Full-Duplex mode for both TX port and FX port Supports auto MID/MID-X for TX port. Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port Extends fiber distance up t...

1000Base-LX Gigabit SFP Transceiver Module Compatible with Supermicro, Mikrotik and more (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DDM), ipolex
By ipolex
mpn: ASF13-24-10-Force10(BT), ean: 0603149412057,
Other Applications: compatible with Dell, Supermicro, Mikrotik, other protocol compliant self-developed switches and firewall devices(no encryption), etc Specifications Compatible Open Switch transceiver Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Reach: 10km Fiber Type: Du...

Scroll To Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - tobbynews.com. All Rights Reserved.